Agences d'architecture et architectes présents sur Architectes-pour-tous

  1. LILLE

    1. (ATELIER_9.81)
    2. A à Z architectes
    3. A+B
    4. AB ARCHITECTURE
    5. AD'AUC ATELIER D'AMENAGEMENT ET D'URBANISME CITOYEN (SARL)
    6. ADAMCZYK FREDERIC
    7. AGENCE D'ARCHITECTURE TETRA (SARL)
    8. Agence Jacques LENAIN Architecte Lille
    9. AGENCE MARIE-PASCALE BOUCHEZ (SARL)
    10. ALESSANDRO MAMMONE
    11. Anne Claire Paris Architecte DPLG
    12. ANNE-LAURE BROTHIER
    13. APSIS Architecture
    14. ARCHI 2
    15. ARCHI-MADE
    16. ARCHIS 2 - GONIN (SARL)
    17. ARCHITECTE
    18. ARCHITECTE
    19. ARCHITECTE
    20. ARCHITECTE
    21. ARCHITECTE
    22. ARCHITECTE
    23. ARCHITECTE
    24. ARCHITECTE DPLG
    25. ARCHITECTE DPLG
    26. ATELIER 2 F (SARL)
    27. ATELIER 24 ARCHITECTURE (SARL)
    28. ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE DUPOND FAUVARQUE
    29. ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE JUSTIN LAMOTTE (SARL)
    30. ATELIER DU PARROU
    31. ATELIER F (SARL)
    32. ATELIER PEYRONNET DOMINIQUE (SARL)
    33. ATELIER TEKTON (SARL)
    34. B-ARCHITECTURES
    35. BAM (SARL)
    36. BASTIAN ANNE-JULIE
    37. BEAL BLANCKAERT ARCHITECTES (SARL)
    38. BERAR CAMILLE
    39. BERNARD DOMINIQUE
    40. BERNARD LOUIS-PIERRE
    41. BERTRAND DANEL ARCHITECTE (SARL)
    42. BERTRAND GOZE ARCHITECTE (SARL)
    43. BIEN CHEZ SOI (SAS)
    44. BIGNON FRANCOIS
    45. BOCQUET ROLAND
    46. BOENDERS MARIE
    47. BOONE MICHAEL
    48. BOSSUYT MARIE-CHRISTINE
    49. BOTTA MARIO
    50. BOURGOIN VINCENT
    51. BPLUSB ARCHITECTURES (SARL)
    52. BROCHOT VINCENT
    53. BRUCKERT JACQUES
    54. BRUN JEAN-FRANCOIS architecte DPLG
    55. BRUNO POPIEUL
    56. BRUNO TOMASINI DESIGN CORPORATE
    57. BUENO ALEXIS ARCHITECTE DPLG
    58. BUND (SARL)
    59. CAIGNOL CHRISTIAN
    60. CAILLEUX AMELIE
    61. CAMBON CHRISTIAN
    62. CARDON-MONNIER MARION
    63. CARTON DANIEL
    64. CELINE LEBLANC ET AXEL VENACQUE (SARL)
    65. CHERQUI MAY-VALERIE
    66. CHERTEMPS ERIC
    67. CHEVRIER SEBASTIEN
    68. CLERIS DANIEL
    69. COLARD CAROLINE
    70. COLDEFY & ASSOCIES ARCHITECTES URBANISTES (SARL)
    71. COMANA MENANTEAU GIOVANNA
    72. CONCHON REGIS
    73. CREDO ARCHITECTURE (SARL)
    74. CREPY & Associés, Architectes
    75. CRISTINA CONRAD
    76. DANDOIS ANTOINE
    77. DANIEL CARTON
    78. DATA (SARL)
    79. DE ALZUA + (SARL)
    80. DE LA BARRE RENAUD
    81. DE PAEPE MATHIEU
    82. DEBARGE & BELLAIGUE (SARL)
    83. DECOOPMAN SOPHIE
    84. DEMANGE THERESE
    85. DIDIER ARCHITECTE
    86. DIDIER AUXENT
    87. DOMELIER CYRIL
    88. DOMINIQUE BERNARD
    89. DOMINIQUE PILATE
    90. DRANSART PIERRE-EMMANUEL
    91. DSA - DAMIEN SURROCA ARCHITECTES
    92. DUBOIS LAPIERRE (SCOP SARL)
    93. DUTAILLY VINCENT
    94. DUTELLE JEAN-CHARLES
    95. EMMANUEL CORDONNIER (SARL)
    96. ETIENNE SINTIVE
    97. FATICHI ANTHONY
    98. FERNANDEZ VANESSA
    99. FLORIAN MAISTRELLO
    100. FRANCOIS HENRION MALGRAS ARCHITECTES URBANISTES
    101. FRANCOIS MOLENDA ARCHITECTE
    102. FREDERIC ADAMCZYK
    103. FRODEAU ROMAIN
    104. FUNARI MICKAEL
    105. GENIE ARCHITECTURE (SARL)
    106. GENTY TIMOTHE
    107. GEORGE MACKER IOANA
    108. GERARD QUENTIN
    109. GERAUT MAXIME
    110. GRASSO MICHEL
    111. GRAVA DAMIEN
    112. GRAVOT GEORGES
    113. GROB VANESSA
    114. GUFFROY JEAN-LUC
    115. GUILBEAU AMELIE
    116. GUILBERT PIERRE
    117. GUILBOT AURELIE
    118. HAGENAH SUSANNE
    119. Handouche & Breard architectes
    120. HART BERTELOOT ATELIER ARCHITECTURE TERRITOIRE (SELARL)
    121. HAUSELMANN ARCHITECTURE
    122. HOSSIN FRANCOIS
    123. HUMBERT JEAN-MICHEL
    124. Igor Pasquier Architecture
    125. INGENIERIE ET MAITRISE D'ŒUVRE IMO 55
    126. J.Y.COUTURON (SARL)
    127. JACQUES DAVIOUD
    128. JEDRZEJAK THOMAS
    129. JULIEN HAVET ARCHITECTE (SARL)
    130. JVC ARCHITECTURE
    131. K2 ARCHITECTURE (SARL)
    132. KALFSBEEK JACOB
    133. LALOU-LEBEC (SELARL)
    134. LARZILLIERE PLANCHON SONIA
    135. LE MOEN BERNARD
    136. LEDET MELANIE
    137. LEFEBVRE PASCAL
    138. LEPERE ARCHITECTES (SARL)
    139. LUC SAISON ET ISABELLE MENU ARCHITECTURE (SARL)
    140. LUCAS JEAN-MICHEL
    141. MAC KISHO
    142. MAES ET ASSOCIES (SARL)
    143. MAISTRELLO FLORIAN
    144. MAISTRELLO FLORIAN
    145. MAP (SASU)
    146. MARIE-ALICE PETITON
    147. MASSOT GEORGES
    148. MATTHIEU MARTY ARCHITECTE (EURL)
    149. MEILLAT JEAN-JACQUES
    150. MESSADI YOUCEF
    151. MESTIRI-BOUSSAC TOM
    152. MONTELS SOPHIE
    153. MOOS JONATHAN
    154. MOS (SARL)
    155. MUGNIER CLAUDE
    156. MV2 ARCHITECTES (SARL)
    157. NOWICKI ALEXANDRE
    158. NVW ARCHITECTES (SARL)
    159. OBLIK (OBLIK)
    160. OP-EN
    161. OUAILLARBOUROU DENIS
    162. P.H.A. (PHILIPPE HURIER ARCHITECTURE) (SARL)
    163. PAILLET DIDIER
    164. PARALLELE
    165. Pascal JOPPIN Architecte
    166. PIERRE KOWALSKI ARCHITECTURE (SARL)
    167. PIERRE LOUIS CARLIER ARCHITECTES
    168. PIERRES & ASSOCIES
    169. PIFFAUT JULIE
    170. PILATE DOMINIQUE
    171. PIPARD MAXIME
    172. PLC ARCHITECTURE (SARL)
    173. POINTET VANESSA
    174. POLLART VIVIEN
    175. POLLIART JEAN
    176. PONCELET ETIENNE
    177. POPIEUL BRUNO
    178. PRATVIEL HERVE
    179. RAKOTOARINDRIANA VEROMANITRA
    180. RESSY THIBAULT
    181. RESSY THIBAULT
    182. RIFFARD-MARINACE BENEDICTE
    183. ROUDIL REGIS
    184. RUIZ MARIE
    185. RUNES Architecture
    186. SANTER NICOLAS
    187. SARL A +
    188. SARL DIENTRE
    189. SARL KEURK
    190. SEBASTIEN GARDON
    191. SEMAL PIERRE
    192. SERRETTE ANNICK
    193. SERVAIS DOMINIQUE
    194. SETH (SARL)
    195. SIMONE WALTER
    196. SINE QUA NON (SARL)
    197. SINTIVE ETIENNE
    198. SLIM
    199. SOPHIE DECOOPMAN
    200. SOPHIE RENVERSEZ ARCHITECTURE (SARL)
    201. SORET FABIENNE
    202. SOULIER SOPHIE
    203. SPACE MAKER
    204. STEINER BRUNO
    205. STUDIO RIJSEL (SARL)
    206. TAK! Architecture
    207. TANDEM (SARL)
    208. TANK ARCHITECTES (SARL)
    209. TGMP ARCHITECTES ET ASSOCIES
    210. THEPOT PATRICK
    211. TRAME ET ESPACE
    212. URBA LINEA (SAS)
    213. VAISSIERES JULIEN
    214. VALENTIN JEAN-YVES
    215. VALETTE MATTHIEU
    216. VAN DER HENST FRANCK
    217. VAULOT ARCHITECTURE
    218. VECTEURA ARCHITECTES (SARL)
    219. VELGHE-MICHAUX JEAN-PHILIPPE
    220. VIDAL LORIS
    221. VILLAFANE STEPHANE
    222. VILLIER BERNARD
    223. VINCENT BROCHOT
    224. VS-A
    225. WONK ARCHITECTES (SARL)
    226. XXA (SARL)
    227. YAHIAOUI RAFIK
    228. YODA-ARCHITECTURE (SARL)
    229. ZIG ZAG ARCHITECTURE (SARL)
  2. ROUBAIX

    1. 4 BIS ARCHITECTURES
    2. 84 ARCHITECTURE (SASU)
    3. ABSCISSE ARCHITECTURE (SARL)
    4. ADARCHITECTURE (SARL)
    5. Agence Mauboussin Dumez Architectes
    6. AGENCE RBW
    7. AGENCE RBW
    8. AMIOT ARNOUX ARCHITECTES
    9. apla
    10. ARCHITECH
    11. ARCHITECTE
    12. Architecte Lille PLUX
    13. ATELIER APA
    14. ATELIER BERTRAND WIBAUX
    15. ATELIER D'ART ET D'ARCHITECTURE LAURENT LEGRAND (S
    16. ATELIER NVA NICOLAS VUILLEMIN ARCHITECTES (SARL)
    17. ATELIER PI (SARL)
    18. BADIN MARIE-CLAUDE
    19. BARRET BRUNO
    20. BEATRICE MOTTEZ-BOUFOUD
    21. BERTRAND WIBAUX
    22. BIDOT HENRI
    23. BOYAVAL SARAH
    24. CABAN (SARL)
    25. CHAUVIN DIDIER
    26. COLOMBANI STEPHANE
    27. CUCCHIA CLAUDIO
    28. DEGROOTE ARCHITECTURE ET DEVELOPPEMENT (SARL)
    29. DEI CAS MATHILDE
    30. EOCIA (SARL)
    31. EST CONCEPT
    32. FABRIQUE ATELIER D'ARCHITECTURE
    33. FISCHMEISTER CYRILLE
    34. FREDDY VAN DER SYPT
    35. G.O - ARCHITECTES (SARL)
    36. G.O - ARCHITECTES (SARL)
    37. HAPPY ARCHITECTURE
    38. HOUOT THOMAS
    39. JEAN-CHARLES HUET (SARL)
    40. JEAN-MARC ESCUDIE ARCHITECTURES (SARL)
    41. KJH ARCHITECTE (SARL)
    42. KVDS (SARL)
    43. LIBERTE ARCHITECTURE (SARL)
    44. MAGNIEN FREDERIC
    45. MOENNE-LOCCOZ MAURICE
    46. MOHAMED-AMINE TAZIR
    47. MT ARCHITECTURE
    48. NEVEUX AURELIA
    49. OCA JOSE
    50. OCA-THIEFFRY (SCPA)
    51. OJ ARCHITECTURE (SAS)
    52. PASCAL CHARLES
    53. PIERRE-YVES PLAYS
    54. PLANS NATURE - GILDAS POULIQUEN
    55. PLAYS PIERRE-YVES
    56. POULIQUEN GILDAS
    57. RE-AEDIFICA (SASU)
    58. RENARD CHARLES (EURL)
    59. RETAILLEAU TEDDY
    60. RIVA ARCHITECTES
    61. ROBERT PASCAL
    62. ROBITAILLIE-VIENNE INES
    63. SANCHEZ WILLIAM
    64. SARL D'ARCHITECTURE Q BIS
    65. SARL PHILIPPE HORNOY ARCHITECTURE
    66. SMD architecture
    67. STEINIER PASCAL
    68. STUDIO JIANG YAN ARCHITECTE (SARL)
    69. TAO (SARL)
    70. TAZIR MOHAMED-AMINE
    71. TEXUS
    72. TOURO (EURL)
    73. TOYOS (SARL)
    74. TRIGLYPHE
    75. VEJUX GUILLAUME
    76. vr-architecture
    77. WIBAUX BERTRAND
  3. AVESNES LEZ AUBERT

    1. VILLE DE PARIS
  4. Forest sur Marque

    1. REBUFFAT ARMAND
    2. SAKDA KHAMPHET
  5. ESCAUDOEUVRES

    1. GOBYN VALERIE
  6. MONTRECOURT

    1. PETOLAT JACQUES
  7. Verlinghem

    1. SUNE LAURENT
  8. LA GORGUE

    1. IDKPA
    2. IDKPA
  9. HONNECOURT SUR ESCAUT

    1. MAUFFRET FRANCOISE
  10. Armentières

    1. SARL FX2B
  11. PAILLENCOURT

    1. MIQUEL FREDERIC
  12. VALENCIENNES CEDEX

    1. RIVIERE GODEFROY
  13. ARMENTIERES CEDEX

    1. TONY VELGE
    2. VELGE TONY
  14. ARMENTIERES CEDEX

  15. Sin Le Noble

    1. POSSOMPES MICHEL
  16. LE QUESNOY

    1. SIMON (SARL)
  17. Villeneuve-d'Ascq

    1. SARL DUFFAU & ASSOCIES
  18. MARCQ EN BAROEUL CEDEX

    1. FREDERIC WILLERVAL (EURL)
  19. SOLESMES

    1. CATELAN ERICK
  20. WILLIES

  21. LA CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES

    1. ERADES MANUEL
  22. Neuville en Ferrain

    1. DERBANNE XAVIER
  23. SEBOURG

    1. ARCHITECTE